Nationwide Oxygen Suppliers, Verified list to get immediate support

Everyone can access this information collected to arrange Oxygen Supply for critical patients. some suppliers available 24/7 on whatsapp so please read details carefully.

Nationwide Oxygen Suppliers, Verified list to get immediate support
Image Source : google.com

We have added a PDF file in the bottom of this post. you can download it easily.

Emergancy Oxygen suppliers in all the states.

State City Contact Number Item
Gujarat Ahmedabad Shilpa Gas Agency 8238892149 Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Oxygen Cosmic at Navrangpura 9824411146
 '917926402112
Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Takhat thakor 7940073135 Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Vishwas Helpline 9913294767, 7600774393 Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Kalpna Foundation 9825006834, 9099939236, 9825006834 Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Arihant medical 9825203234 Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Chamunda surgical 9099758363 Oxygen Cylinder
Gujarat Ahmedabad Vardiani Tushar Patel oxygen-  9825333200 Oxygen bottels
Gujarat Ahmedabad Utpal shah-  9879141117 9898006737 Oxygen bottels
Gujarat Ahmedabad Dipen shah-  9825203234 Oxygen bottels
Gujarat Ahmedabad Dipak shah- 9925246679 Oxygen bottels
Gujarat Ahmedabad Bhuyangdev area -9904018227 Oxygen bottels
Gujarat Ahmedabad Sejal -9375784857 Oxygen bottels
Gujarat Ahmedabad whatsapp (7624093317
Gujarat Ahmedabad Dev 9722797222 oxygen bottles
Gujarat Ahmedabad Vardiani Tushar PAtel 982533320
Gujarat AHMEDABAD https://twitter.com/sobriqueted/status/1383113525850099715?s=20
Gujarat AHMEDABAD  Dipak Patel Philips Respironics   +91-9979964364 For Oxygen machine and bypep machin on rent *
AHMEDABAD Grishma Soni 9081922002 text if busy
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad siddhant  8765044844
Haryana ambala philedelphia misson hospital 0171-2553518
Karnatka Banglore 8899889952 Ambulance
Haryana bhiwani kadam hospital 9518809328
MAdhya Pradesh Bhopal https://twitter.com/samarpitadotin/status/1383291126900137985/photo/1
Delhi Delhi IIT Voulanteer group 8899889952 Ambulance
Delhi Delhi https://twitter.com/Hemkunt_Fdn Oxygen
Delhi Delhi @utsavbains oxcygen cylinder, Oxcygen concentrators dm him
Delhi Delhi https://twitter.com/hukum2082/status/1383486900451700745 oxcygen cylinder, Oxcygen concentrators
Delhi Delhi https://twitter.com/_aamir_87/status/1383628319489331201
Delhi Delhi https://twitter.com/TheRightster/status/1383757296480575490 oxygen cylinders
Delhi Delhi Near Jamia 9990431468 Oxygen cylinders are available
Delhi Delhi  Nitish  9911006015
Delhi Delhi Rishipal 09350714001,
Delhi Delhi
Delhi Mr. Khan  at 09311188123
Maharashtra Dombivali Dombivali 9930563063 Ocygen
Haryana faridabad park hospital 0129-4200000
Maharashtra Ghatkopar east Simandhar Swami 9321580108 Ocygen
Maharashtra Ghatkopar West Sanghani estate 9820008686 Ocygen
Maharashtra Ghatkopar West Cama Lane 9004512226 Ocygen
Maharashtra Ghatkopar West Ghatkopar West 9821010210, 9768053832 Ocygen
Maharashtra Ghatkopar West Ghatkopar West 982190211 Ocygen
Maharashtra Ghatkopar West Ghatkopar West 9324555088 Ocygen
Haryana Gurgaon kajal 95403 18835. oxygen
Haryana gurugram park hospital 18001026767
Haryana gurugram esic hospital 0124-2252001
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Irshad #OxygenCylinder  9985925881 he supplies nearby from Pista House Shalibanda
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Ayesh Enterprise 9346981890, 9985600000 Oxygen cylinders
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Sai@cssaiagarwal Anybody in need of Oxygen cylinders in Hyderabad can ping me. Will be glad to help. #COVIDSecondWave #Hyderabad #OxygenCylinder #OxygenShortage
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad AB Aleem Oxygen 9642155497, 8977268957
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Akbar Oxygen 8019580003
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Ali Oxygen Jallapely 7799337286
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Asian Surgicals 8639790969
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Ayesha Oxygen 9985636501
Andhra pradesh Hyderabad Baba oxygen 9396589260, 7673929606, 789393269, 8639042247
Gujrat Janmangar JAMNAGAR 9998001581
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur शक्ति मेडिकल स्टोर, स्वरुप नगर, कानपुर के श्री संजय मेहरोत्रा 9839 114889 Oxygen Cylinder, Oxygen Concentrator, CIPAP Machine व कोई जीवन रक्षक दवाओं
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Murari Gas Service 9621895401 Oxygen cylinder
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Umang Gupta 7985121201, 7860143575 Oxygen Refil
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Medicine Spot 7860100001 Oxygen Refil
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Lovely GAs Company 9889629140 Oxygen Refil
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur BAba Oxygen 9140301978 Oxygen Refil
Maharashtra Lokhandwala Jogeswari 8108001855 Ocygen
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Oxygen
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Oxygen
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Shubham Oxygen 9415548499 Oxcygen
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Vent on Rent  7080806920
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Raghav Oudh Oxygen  9616661656
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Awadh Gas - Lucknow  -9335710295
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Air 6 Portable Oxygen Can 8090390300
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow RSS Jankalyan Samiti whatsapp details on 9967897850 Oxygen Concentrator
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Alok 7408290732
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Sandeep 8115171287
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Prateek 9140131407
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Akshay 9899509939
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Kaushal Katiyar  9919192260
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Manoj Gas 9935580628
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Vasu 9044430691
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Tanmay Bansal 7081777781
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Cylinders 8182820655
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Sai Traders 9304084300
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Ansh Arora 7054414141
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Matrix Health Care 9793045444
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Javed 8127411951
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Emergency Supply Only 7081777781
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Pratham Enterprises 7235807158
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Ravi 8318820465
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Modi Gas Awasthi 7317054584
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Jumbo Jet Oxygen 8960155550
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Bhupendra 7844038913
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Sahil Bharadwaj 8182820655
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Oxygen 8950155550
Maharashtra Malabar Hill Malabar Hill 9167030530
Maharashtra Mulund East Mulund East 9769139213, 9820039469, 9324016270
Maharashra Mumbai 8899889952 Ambulance
Maharashtra Mumbai
Padmashree Hospital

+91 99305 63063 Free Oxygen Service]
Maharashtra Mumbai Oxygen
Maharashtra Mumbai Oxygen
Maharashtra Mumbai Rajesh Pillai  (+917822989954)
Maharashtra Mumbai Lohar Chawl 9820132853
Maharashtra Mumbai nilesh bhai (+91 9769461268)
Maharashtra  Nagpur Sourabh 9028492098
Maharashtra  Nagpur Ninad 9823039389
Maharashtra  Nagpur Ravindra 9371850278
Maharashtra  Nagpur Sunil 9422106522
Maharashtra  Nagpur naresh 9372723733
Maharashtra  Nagpur prithivi 9511251738
Maharashtra  Nashik GOVt Corona Helpline For Bed 9607623366, 
Maharashtra Nasik covidcbrs.nmc.gov.in/home/hospitalS… FOR OXYGEN / VENTILATOR / NORMAL BED STATUS
Haryana palwal gurunanak hospital 075031 02102
Haryana panchkula civil hospital 0172 256 7228
Haryana panchkula paras hospital 0172 529 4444
Bihar Patna @yogitabhayana ambulance/Oxcygen cylinder/bed
Bihar Patna Vishwanath  995599981
Bihar Patna Marwari sammelan  933446039
Bihar Patna SP verma medical  9534771419
Bihar Patna Gaurav Sinha  9308409095
Bihar Patna Dr. Saki  7679758811
Bihar Patna Fehad  9334101941
Bihar Patna Atif  6204867980
Bihar Patna Gangotri  9608791349
Bihar Patna Ajay Tiwari 7257804224
Bihar Patna Rohit Ranjan 9015780787
Bihar Patna T N Singh 9934716122
Bihar Patna Santosh Mishra 9835287776
Bihar Patna Vidya Jee 9835420734
Bihar Patna Sanjay Sarkar 8809989999
Bihar Patna Amresh 8797348700
Bihar Patna Ramesh Mahajan 9334486903
Uttar Pradesh Prayagrag Civil Lines  - 7947439572,
Uttar Pradesh Prayagrag • Near PVR -82,997,079,619,453,900,000
Uttar Pradesh Prayagrag • Phaphamau - 96,953,433,889,451,000,000
Uttar Pradesh Prayagrag • Tilak Nagar  -794718769
Maharashra pune  8899889952 Ambulance
Chattisgarh Raipur https://www.instagram.com/p/CNmjc6llDFM/?igshid=wo71eo1u16xr Organisation providing Oxygen Machine :
Gujrat Rajkot Jayditya gas agency 9104811112 Oxygen refill
Haryana rewari puspanjli hospital 01274 260 021
Haryana rohtak civil hospital 01262-247657
Haryana rohtak kainos hospital 9369020202
Haryana rohtak pgims 01262 281 307
Haryana sirsa sanjeevani hospital 0166 622 2221
Haryana sirsa shah satnam dera hospital 01666-260222
Haryana sonipat dayanand hospital 094675 75442
Rajasthan Sriganganaga Rajender Singh@Rajenderpahl 7231900022
Maharashtra Thane Rajesh Pillai  (+917822989954)
Maharashtra Thane thane 9821070775
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Ganesh Oxygen 9838770372
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Ramnagar industrial 7992249149
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Sanrai med 7600027303
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Jyoti industries 7355775344
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi vijay brothers 9935530688
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi kesharwani 9919893022
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi https://twitter.com/banarasiadda/status/1383359318498500612 for other information
Maharashtra versova 4 banglow 9594837086
Maharashtra Walkeshwar Samrat Ashok 7977239969
Haryana yamunanagar santosh hospital 9416158466
Haryana yamunanagar gaba hospital 01732 222 194
Mumbai ABHISHEK -9594924483 Rents out oxygen concentrator. Shop is near Goregaon station.
Mumbai JAYDEEP  -9820872654 Rents out oxygen concentrator. Shop is near Goregaon station.
Delhi Shahid Malik Delhi, 91 98109 15637

Files